skip navigation

Stallions in College



Adams State College

Aaron Azoff
Boys Lacrosse - Class of 2012


Air Force Academy

Hunter Hanes
Soccer - Class of 2021

Jennifer McFadden
Soccer - Class of 2018

Ari Uzo-Okereke
Football - Class of 2011


Angelo State University

Delaney Fuller
Volleyball - Class of 2020



Augustana University

Jack Johnson
Swimming - Class of 2021

Brandon Leggett
Football - Class of 2014

 



Austin College

Kyle Mucerino
Football - Class of 2013



Biola University

Alex White
Track & Field - Class of 2020

Maddie Riley
Softball - Class of 2020

Madison Beebe
Volleyball - Class of 2019

 



Boise State University

Carter Peszt
Lacrosse - Class of 2021

Dylan Reynolds
Lacrosse - Class of 2020

Isaiah Grover
Football - Class of 2018



Brigham Young University

Brianne Albright
Volleyball - Class of 2021

Cade Albright
Football - Class of 2019

Abbey Dayton
Volleyball - Class of 2019



Brown University

Leah Carey
Softball - Class of 2021

Macey Leonard
Soccer - Class of 2021



California Baptist University

Ethan Pope
Baseball - Class of 2020



California Institute of Technology

Isabella Zuniga
Cross Country - Class of 2021

 



Cal Poly Pomona

Shayna Larson
Soccer - Class of 2016



Cal Poly San Luis Obispo

Lauren Gleason 
Swimming - Class of 2020

Madi Mercer
Volleyball - Class of 2017
 



California State University - Chico

Mikayla Robertson 
Soccer - Class of 2020

Mari DeStefani
Soccer - Class of 2017



California State University - Fullerton

Marissa Cordero
Soccer - Class of 2016



California State University - Long Beach

Andrea Stone
Volleyball - Class of 2020

Madison D'Ornellas
Track & Field - Class of 2011



California State University - Los Angeles

Faith Rendeiro
Volleyball - Class of 2021



California State University - Monterey Bay

Christian Stubbs
Baseball - Class of 2011



California State University - Northridge

Lacey Hall
Water Polo - Class of 2019



California State University - San Marcos

Landon Sherwood
Soccer - Class of 2011



Carleton College

David Lee
Baseball - Class of 2021



Chapman University

John Uhl
Track & Field - Class of 2020

Parker Whitham
Football - Class of 2020

Justin Ewoldt
Basketball - Class of 2017

Matt Mucerino
Football - Class of 2014



Claremont McKenna College

Case Ostrom
Football - Class of 2019

Mikena Werner
Volleyball - Class of 2014



College of Holy Cross

Connor Crotty
Baseball - Class of 2018



Colorado State University

Rachel Hall
Soccer - Class of 2019

Patrick O'Brien
Football - Class of 2016



Concordia University Irvine

Cole Quillin
Baseball - Class of 2020

Lauren Fairchild
Softball - Class of 2018

Isabella Angotti-Jones
Soccer - Class of 2016

Grace Dalo
Soccer - Class of 2016



Concordia University Wisconsin

Alexandra Tomich
Soccer - Class of 2017



Doane University

Jacob Duhey
Baseball - Class of 2014



Drake University

Brady Bjorkman
Football - Class of 2017



Fairleigh Dickinson University

Sabrina Javorsky
Softball - Class of 2021



Gardner Webb University

Justine Bowers
Volleyball - Class of 2014



Georgia College

Ally Barys
Soccer - Class of 2012



Hope International University

Carissa Wiles
Volleyball - Class of 2021

Ryan Crowe
Baseball - Class of 2012

 



Howard University

Malaika Jakana
Softball - Class of 2021



Humboldt State University

Emma McChristie
Soccer - Class of 2021



Iowa State University

Angelica Gonzalez
Softball - Class of 2019

Emily Steil
Soccer - Class of 2015



Johnson & Wales University

Mikayla Arimura
Volleyball - Class of 2017



Kent State University

Claire Welter
Lacrosse - Class of 2018



Lake Forest College

Adam Weingard
Basketball - Class of 2020



Marian University

Journey Fischbeck
Lacrosse - Class of 2016



Marymount California University

Julia Uhl
Soccer - Class of 2017



Marymount University

Jacob Holman
Lacrosse - Class of 2011



McKendree University

Jack Baughman
Water Polo - Class of 2020



Mercy College

Elissa Gonzalez
Soccer - Class of 2014



Missouri University of Science and Technology

Rylee Hanes
Soccer - Class of 2017



Montana State University

Michael Perryman
Football - Class of 2011



Mount Saint Mary's University

Lola Fuhs
Water Polo - Class of 2021



Naval Academy

Jack Finnigan
Baseball - Class of 2021



New Jersey Institute of Technology

John Shukur
Baseball - Class of 2020

Grant Vurpillat
Baseball - Class of 2018



New Mexico Highlands University

Matt Rodriguez
Football - Class of 2018



Northwestern University

Jennifer McGuire
Soccer - Class of 2021



Norwich University

Daniel Haimes
Basketball - Class of 2015



Occidental College

Mia Jones
Lacrosse - Class of 2017



Ottawa University

Phoebe Popplewell
Softball - Class of 2019



Roanoke College

Micah Ray
Track & Field - Class of 2017



Rockhurst University

Hannah Miller
Lacrosse - Class of 2017



Sacramento State University

Eric Taylor
Golf - Class of 2011

Owen Taylor
Golf - Class of 2011



San Diego State University

Graham Knapp
Lacrosse - Class of 2018

JJ Glass
Football - Class of 2017

Ashley Cordero
Soccer - Class of 2014



Santa Clara University

Anjel Brown
Soccer - Class of 2013



Scripps College

Chloe Klein
Lacrosse - Class of 2021



Seton Hall University

Christian Finnigan
Baseball - Class of 2021



Southeastern University

Hudson Jones
Football - Class of 2021



Southern Oregon University

Elliot DeGroote
Football - Class of 2021



Southern Utah University

Amanda Haimes
Soccer - Class of 2019



Southwest Minnesota State University

Amanda Haimes
Soccer - Class of 2019



St. Olaf College

Kaleigh Santmyer
Softball - Class of 2018



Swarthmore College

Jenna Bowman
Swimming - Class of 2017



Texas A & M University

Tina Christie
Equestrian - Class of 2017



The Master's University

Sam Robison
Baseball - Class of 2011



Towson University

Gracyn Houmis
Softball - Class of 2018

Brook Miko
Softball - Class of 2014



Transylvania University

Natalie Herring
Soccer - Class of 2018



Trinity University

Allie Holbrook
Softball - Class of 2017



Tufts University

Lucy Hodge
Lacrosse - Class of 2020



Union College

Hope Frisch
Softball - Class of 2012



University of Arizona

Troy Norman
Rugby - Class of 2021

Gavin Spencer
Tennis - Class of 2018



University of California - Berkeley

Gabby Bellizi
Volleyball - Class of 2018



University of California - Davis

Casi Newman
Volleyball - Class of 2020



University of California - Irvine

William "Dub" Gleed
Baseball - Class of 2021

Jack Monach
Soccer - Class of 2018

Logan Zotovich
Volleyball - Class of 2014



University of California - Los Angeles

Sean Rhyan
Football - Class of 2019

Isabella Bellinghausen
Soccer - Class of 2017

Dani Satterwhite
Soccer - Class of 2017



University of California - Riverside

Bahram Talle
Golf - Class of 2017



University of California - San Diego

Abby Conklin
Basketball - Class of 2014



University of California - Santa Barbara

Katie Camarena
Track & Field - Class of 2016

McKenzie Walsh
Soccer - Class of 2012



University of Kansas

Jake Curtis
Baseball - Class of 2021



University of La Verne

Hayden Melin
Soccer - Class of 2020



University of Massachusetts, Boston

Jade Hernandez
Volleyball - Class of 2021



University of Nebraska

Patrick O'Brien
Football - Class of 2016



University of Nevada

Jake Nelson
Football - Class of 2015



University of Redlands

Jacob Huff
Football - Class of 2017

Curren Lapes
Football - Class of 2014



University of Rhode Island

Grace Colborn
Volleyball - Class of 2020



University of San Diego

Carson Lewis
Football - Class of 2019

Katie Lukes
Volleyball - Class of 2018



University of South Carolina

Courtney McKeag
Volleyball - Class of 2014



University of Southern California

Max Miller
Water Polo - Class of 2020



University of Utah

Tyler Wegis
Football - Class of 2020



University of Washington

Patrick O'Brien
Football - Class of 2016



Vanguard University

Anthony Leal
Baseball - Class of 2011



Washington State University

Joey Hobert
Football - Class of 2020



Washington University, St Louis

Sophie Grigaux
Track & Field - Class of 2017



Wesleyan University

Phia Bellizi
Volleyball - Class of 2017



West Point - Army

Vincent McFadden
Basketball - Class of 2015



Western New Mexico University

Chandler Hall
Football - Class of 2014



Westmont College

Ryan Crowe
Baseball - Class of 2012



Whittier College

Spencer Cinco
Tennis - Class of 2021

Josh Rauterkus
Baseball - Class of 2019



Whitman College

Chris O'Farrill
Tennis - Class of 2021



Wingate University

Connor O'Modhrain
Football - Class of 2011



Yavapai College

Sarah Ingegneri
Softball - Class of 2014

Get your free Kids Guide to the Tokyo Olympics. Over 100 pages of games, puzzles, trivia and more!Download