skip navigation

ALL LEAGUE TEAMS


League MVP Information will be available soon


Name Grade Sport League
Max Miller 11 Boys Water Polo South Coast League
Joey Hobert 11 Football Sea View League
Sean Rhyan 12 Football Sea View League
Parker Whitham 11 Football Sea View League
Stephan Margaritas 12 Football Sea View League
Chase Monarch 12 Football Sea View League
Cade Albright 12 Football Sea View League
Carson Lewis 12 Football Sea View League
Shane Roberson 12 Football Sea View League
Case Ostrom 12 Football Sea View League
Darius Jackson 12 Football Sea View League
Madison Beebe 12 Girls Volleyball South Coast League
Casi Newman 11 Girls Volleyball South Coast League
Elyse Hall 11 Girls Soccer South Coast League
Macey Leonard 10 Girls Soccer South Coast League
Hailey Nicoloff 11 Girls Soccer South Coast League
Anthony Sandoval 12 Boys Soccer South Coast League
Kimora Farry 11 Girls Water Polo Sea View League
Ruby Hodge 9 Girls Water Polo Sea View League
Lacey Hall 12 Girls Water Polo Sea View League
Name Grade Sport League
Nathan Newkirk 12 Football Sea View League
Omar Al-Ali 12 Football Sea View League
Austin Hogan 11 Football Sea View League
Brigham Hill 12 Football Sea View League
Kaden Cordero 11 Football Sea View League
Nic Mendiola 12 Football Sea View League
Jonah Johnson 11 Football Sea View League
Tyler Wegis 11 Football Sea View League
Caden Vaughn 12 Football Sea View League
Jaxon Lewis 11 Football Sea View League
Delaney Fuller 11 Girls Volleyball South Coast League
Malaya Jones 11 Girls Volleyball South Coast League
Amanda Haimes 12 Girls Soccer South Coast League
Abby Hazen 12 Girls Soccer South Coast League
Adam Weingard 11 Boys Basketball Sea View League
Logan Krall 10 Boys Soccer South Coast League
Caroline Mcclaskey 12 Girls Water Polo Sea View League
Cari Brandt 9 Girls Water Polo Sea View League


Name Grade Sport League
Gabby Bellizi 12 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Katie Lukes 12 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Abbey Dayton 11 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Max Miller 10 Boys Water Polo Sea View
Jack Parker 12 Boys Water Polo Sea View
Brett DeLorenzo 12 Boys Water Polo Sea View
Travis Lau 12 Football South Coast
Sean Rhyan 11 Football South Coast
Jackson Swift 12 Football South Coast
Isaiah Grover 12 Football South Coast
Erin Sulfaro 12 Girls Soccer Sea View
Erika Wiles 12 Girls Soccer Sea View
Alexis Casarrubias-Quinn 11 Girls Soccer Sea View
Abby Hazen 11 Girls Soccer Sea View
Alex Ruiz 12 Boys Basketball Sea View
Tomas Soto 12 Boys Basketball Sea View
Gracyn Houmis 12 Softball Sea View
Phoebe Popplewell 11 Softball Sea View
Angelica Gonzalez 11 Softball Sea View
Lauren Fairchild 12 Softball Sea View
Claire Welter 12 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Bridget Cain 12 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Taylor Austin 12 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Jack Patnoe 12 Baseball Sea View
Cole Rawlings 11 Baseball Sea View

Name Grade Sport League
Brianne Albright 9 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Madison Beebe 11 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Casi Newman 10 Girls Volleyball South Coast
Erik Smith 12 Boys Water Polo Sea View
William Knaak 12 Boys Water Polo Sea View
Gabriel Martinez 12 Football South Coast
Carson Lewis 11 Football South Coast
Frisco Taoete 11 Football South Coast
Brinley Hawkins 12 Girls Soccer Sea View
Elyse Hall 10 Girls Soccer Sea View
Megan McClellan 12 Girls Soccer Sea View
Brendan Gibson 12 Boys Basketball Sea View
Bree Johnson 12 Softball Sea View
Claire Steines 12 Softball Sea View
Jacy Fischbeck 10 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Lucy Hodge 10 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Casey Tindall 11 Girls Lacrosse South Coast
Matt Alexander 12 Baseball Sea View